Placement Records

List of Students Placed during 2019-2020 (Till 1st  November 2019)

S. No Name Department Company
1 Abhilash S CSE Accenture
2 Balaji S CSE Accenture
3 Dinesh P CSE Accenture
4 Gowri G CSE Accenture
5 Kavya Sree S CSE Accenture
6 Niresh Kumar R CSE Accenture
7 Mounisha M CSE Accenture
8 Santhosh Kumar S CSE Accenture
9 Sathish Kumar CSE Accenture
110 Shri Thanvi E CSE Accenture
11 Hariharan CSE Accenture
12 Krishnamurthy CSE Accenture
13 Naresh Anand M CSE Accenture
14 Mohan Ram CSE Accenture
15 Priyadharshini CSE Accenture
16 Sadhu Venkatasai Abilash CSE Accenture
17 Shyam Sundar CSE Accenture
18 A K Sandhya ECE Accenture
19 Mahidhar M ECE Accenture
20 Mathuravalli ECE Accenture
21 Mohnish K ECE Accenture
22 Muthu ECE Accenture
23 Nandhini K ECE Accenture
24 Tharani Balan R ECE Accenture
25 Ragini A ECE Accenture
26 Sindhana ECE Accenture
27 Soundarya S ECE Accenture
28 Davadarinee ECE Accenture
29 Davadarinee ECE Accenture
30 Deepika ECE Accenture
31 Dhivya Bharathi ECE Accenture
32 Keerthivasan ECE Accenture
33 Manoj Kumar ECE Accenture
34 Pavithra ECE Accenture
35 Prashanthi ECE Accenture
36 Rajarajeswari ECE Accenture
37 Sairam ECE Accenture
38 Varshini ECE Accenture
39 Bharani Prakash EEE Accenture
40 Keerthana EEE Accenture
41 Miriam EEE Accenture
42 Kannan E EEE Accenture
43 Santhosh EEE Accenture
44 Avinasalingam MCT Accenture
45 Dinesh MCT Accenture
46 Kumaran MCT Accenture
47 Monisha MCT Accenture
48 Sanjay MCT Accenture
49 Santha Kumar MCT Accenture
50 Sasidaran MCT Accenture
51 Sathuryaa MCT Accenture
52 Shaik Mydeen MCT Accenture
53 Sam B Stennet MCT Accenture
54 Suddhanandha Bharathi MCT Accenture
55 Vinod MCT Accenture
56 Yagnesh MCT Accenture
57 Adhitya Mech Accenture
58 Ajay Kumaran Mech Accenture
59 Ashok Pradheep Mech Accenture
60 Gopala Krishnan Mech Accenture
61 Jayaprakash Mech Accenture
62 Kaveri Priya Mech Accenture
63 Naveen Kumar S Mech Accenture
64 Madhuri Mech Accenture
65 Riyaz Ahmed Mech Accenture
66 Sandeep Mech Accenture
67 Sangeetha Priya Mech Accenture
68 Saravanan Mech Accenture
69 Simran Mech Accenture
70 Sridhar Mech Accenture
71 Vigneshwari Mech Accenture
72 Rupasaisree R Mech Go Frugal
73 Arokiya Jayasudha Mech Go Frugal
74 Geetha Lakshmi CSE HCL
75 Mythily CSE HCL
76 Rajalakshmi ECE HCL
77 Roobika EEE HCL
78 Vigneshwaran EEE HCL
79 Sangamithra CSE HCL
80 Abhilash S CSE Human Resocia
81 Balakumaran N CSE Human Resocia
82 Dinesh Kumar A CSE Human Resocia
83 Dinesh P CSE Human Resocia
84 Gowri G CSE Human Resocia
85 Rakesh N CSE Human Resocia
86 Siva Karthick M CSE Human Resocia
87 Vinith Selva S CSE Human Resocia
88 Vendam A ECE Human Resocia
89 Kannan E EEE Human Resocia
90 Thangavel M EEE Human Resocia
91 Archana CSE Infosys
92 Adhithya N CSE Infosys
93 Aaliya Banu Z CSE Kaar Technologies
94 Abhilash S CSE Kaar Technologies
95 Arunachalam S CSE Kaar Technologies
96 Niresh Kumar K CSE Kaar Technologies
97 Adhi Narayanan R Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
98 Aishwarya S Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
90 Aravindh V Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
91 Arun Raj E Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
92 Gokul P Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
93 Hari Selva Viknesh S Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
94 Harish Ram S Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
95 Jayadevsivani S Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
96 Kamalesh C Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
97 Priyanka J Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
98 Ragul S Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
99 Rajkumar R Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
100 Sarath Kumar K Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
101 Siva Prakash S Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
102 Suriya S Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
103 Thilagar M Civil Maestro Steel Detailing
104 Revathi R CSE Serendebyte
105 Thanesh CSE Serendebyte
106 Arunothaya CSE Skava
107 Ilambirai CSE Skava
108 Manoj Kumar CSE Skava
109 Sathish Kumar CSE Skava
110 Nithya P ECE Skava
111 Abhilash S CSE TCS
112 Balaji S CSE TCS
113 Udhayakumar C CSE TCS
114 Carolyn Angel S CSE TCS
115 Devipriya S CSE TCS
116 Divya Priya L CSE TCS
117 Gayathri D CSE TCS
118 Dinesh Kumar A CSE TCS
119 AaliyaBanu Z CSE TCS
120 Naresh Anand M CSE TCS
121 Mohan Ram CSE TCS
122 Shyam Sundar CSE TCS
123 Vinith Selva S CSE TCS
124 Balakumaran N CSE TCS
125 Gokulnath S CSE TCS
126 Gopala Krishnan V CSE TCS
127 Gopalakrishnan I CSE TCS
128 Guttha Aravind Nayudu CSE TCS
129 Hariharan B CSE TCS
130 Hemalatha G CSE TCS
131 Iswarya M CSE TCS
132 Jesilidiya D P CSE TCS
133 Kavya Shree S CSE TCS
134 Keerthana M D CSE TCS
135 Meera Preethi A CSE TCS
136 Mounisha M CSE TCS
137 Nasreen Begum M CSE TCS
138 Sushmitha P CSE TCS
139 Rajadurai A CSE TCS
140 Revanth Sadana CSE TCS
141 Rupasaisree R CSE TCS
142 S Santhosh Kumar CSE TCS
143 Saravanan N CSE TCS
144 Satheesh Kumar CSE TCS
145 Shri Thanvi E CSE TCS
146 Bararth V CSE TCS
147 Kesavan V CSE TCS
148 Vasudevan M CSE TCS
149 Sandhya A K ECE TCS
150 Ajithkumar P ECE TCS
151 Alex M ECE TCS
152 Ameer N ECE TCS
153 Balakarthikeyan S ECE TCS
154 Benila A ECE TCS
155 Gajalakshmi V ECE TCS
156 Indhumathi R ECE TCS
157 Surekha J ECE TCS
158 Jeevika Shree A ECE TCS
159 Swetha K ECE TCS
160 Kalpana M ECE TCS
161 Lokeswari S ECE TCS
162 Mahidhar Mudhraboyana ECE TCS
163 Mathuravalli P ECE TCS
164 Mohamed Siddiq N ECE TCS
165 Mohnish K ECE TCS
166 Nandhini K ECE TCS
167 Nimmakayalaeswar Prasad ECE TCS
168 Nivetha Priya S ECE TCS
169 Parvathini Jayadeep ECE TCS
170 Tharani Balan R ECE TCS
171 Radhika R ECE TCS
172 Ragini A ECE TCS
173 Rashiga D ECE TCS
174 Ravikumar Matte ECE TCS
175 Rehaana Parveen N ECE TCS
176 Royal A ECE TCS
177 Keerthivasan ECE TCS
178 Prashanthi ECE TCS
179 Rajalakshmi ECE TCS
180 Rajarajeshwari ECE TCS
181 Varshini ECE TCS
182 Rubini ECE TCS
183 Sai Nithisha M ECE TCS
184 S Prabhakaran Gowder ECE TCS
185 Soundarya S ECE TCS
186 Vijayalakshmi ECE TCS
187 Yaswanth Reddy ECE TCS
188 Sangeetha Gnanasekaran CSE TCS
189 Vasundra devi CSE TCS
190 Vishal D CSE TCS
191 Visvakumar T S CSE TCS
192 Aravinth K ECE TCS
193 Kaviya Devan ECE TCS
194 Bharani Prakash EEE TCS
195 Keerthana EEE TCS
196 Roobika EEE TCS
197 Santhosh EEE TCS
198 Thangavel M EEE TCS
199 Gajendran EEE TCS
200 Arun MJ MCT TCS
201 Barath Chelliah MCT TCS
202 Dharunjayasoorya S MCT TCS
203 Guruprakash Srinivasan MCT TCS
204 Jagadeesh M MCT TCS
205 Dinesh MCT TCS
206 Kumaran MCT TCS
207 Sam B Stennet MCT TCS
208 Samuel M MCT TCS
209 Shalini MCT TCS
210 Akash B Mech TCS
211 Aswin Mech TCS
212 Bhuvaneswar S Mech TCS
213 Ganesh Prabhu S Mech TCS
214 Kavitha Mech TCS
215 Lavanya M Mech TCS
216 Madhu Sudhanan Mech TCS
217 Nice Noble Mech TCS
218 Naveen R Mech TCS
219 Rahul Kumar A Mech TCS
220 Sivaraj C Mech TCS
221 Sriram Mech TCS
222 Venkataram Mech TCS
223 Ajith Davidraj Mech TCS
224 Divakar N Mech TCS
225 Ashok Pradeep Mech TCS
226 Riyaz Ahmed Mech TCS
227 Vigneshwari Mech TCS
228 Eshwar J Mech TCS
229 Naveen Kumar S Mech TCS
230 Ramprasad T S Mech TCS
231 Ranjith Kumar Mech TCS
232 Revathi S Mech TCS
233 Sweatha S Mech TCS
234 Saran M Mech TCS
235 Shanmuga Mech TCS
236 Sharma G Mech TCS
237 Sivanalan G Mech TCS
238 Srinivasa Raghavan S Mech TCS
239 Umar Shareef N Mech TCS
240 Vaitheeswaran S Mech TCS
241 Harita ECE Test & Verification
242 Janaki Raman ECE Test & Verification
243 Meenakshi ECE Test & Verification
244 Pavithra L ECE Test & Verification
245 Rubini T ECE Test & Verification
246 Sindhana ECE Test & Verification
247 Sriharan ECE Test & Verification
248 Swathilakshmi ECE Test & Verification
249 Udhayakumar ECE Test & Verification
250 Vijayalakshmi ECE Test & Verification
251 Vishnu Priya ECE Test & Verification
252 Yowan Prince ECE Test & Verification
253 Adhithya N CSE Value Labs
254 Gayathri D CSE IBM
255 Visvakumar T S CSE IBM
256 Arunachalam CSE ThoughtWorks
257 Niresh Kumar R CSE ThoughtWorks
258 Rupasaisree R CSE Pega Systems